[WYNIKI] Maraton Rowerowy

 

Msc. Nr Imię i nazwisko Klub Km Czas Certyfikat
1. 11 Jakub Gierlik GKR Gostyń 550  21:32:00
2. 2 Marek Duda Rsc Bike Rawicz 550 22:14:00
3. 38 Paweł Kaiser Rsc Bike Rawicz 550 22:45:00
4. 54 Krzysztof Haupt Brak 550 23:25:00
5. 1 Paweł Walerczyk Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe 495 23:09:00
6. 31 Tomasz Brendel RSC Bike Rawicz 440 19:45:00
7. 13 Jerzy Sochacki Brzechwa Team 440 22:25:00
8. 110 Sylwester Storbuczyński FitStyl Klub 440 23:00:00
9. 17 Szymon Sędzik Pozytywnie Zakręceni 440 23:15:00
10. 6 Witold Biernacki TKKF Tęcza 385 14:28:00
11. 19 Kamil Kasprowiak Pizzeria Verona Bojanowo Cycling 385 23:15:00
12. 80 Jakub Marczewski Kross Euro-Rower.pl 385 23:15:00
13. 57 Michał Plucha Klub Górskiej Turystyki Rowerowej KORBA 385 23:11:00
14. 8 Piotr Andrzejczak TR Piaski 330 17:46:00
15. 71 Włodzimierz Walczak LKK Drużyna Szpiku 330 18:01:00
16. 112 Daniel Lorek PKK Baryczanie 330 20:50:00
17. 5 Robert Dudziak RSC Bike Rawicz 330 21:00:00
18. 44 Sebastian Adamczewski Tenisowy Sporting 330 22:36:00
19. 77 Tomasz Babij Brak 330 22:36:00
20. 30 Przemysław Jurdeczka RSC Bike Rawicz 330 22:45:00
21. 53 Kuba Kasprowicz RSC Bike Rawicz 330 23:03:00
22. 59 Robert Banaszkiewicz Brak 330 23:35:00
23. 52 Renata Wasiak Klub Górskiej Turystyki Rowerowej KORBA 330 23:55:00
24. 68 Adam Sipurzyński RSC Bike Rawicz 330 23:40:00
25. 60 Marek Sadowski MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 330 23:59:00
26. 81 Jakub Kosobucki Brak 275 11:05:00
27. 104 Marcin Górski Klub Górskiej Turystyki Rowerowej KORBA 275 20:08:00
28. 87 Zbigniew Wasiak Klub Górskiej Turystyki Rowerowej KORBA 275 20:22:00
29. 4 Bartosz Sprutta RSC Bike Rawicz 275 21:35:00
30. 32 Marcin Hauza Brak 275 22:27:00
31. 10 Robert Szponik Brak 275 23:00:00
32. 48 Maciej Czternasty Brak 275 23:03:00
33. 29 Artur Tawczyński Brak 275 23:35:00
34. 18 Andrzej Witek MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 275 23:55:00
35. 28 Marta Gierlik GKR Gostyń 275 24.00.20
36. 69 Jarosław Janowski Stowarzyszenie na Szlaku Krobia 220 08:13:00
37. 79 Mateusz Kuśnierek Kross Euro-Rower.pl 220 09:00:00
38. 21 Arkadiusz Milewski Pozytywnie Zakręceni 220 09:55:00
39. 22 Kamil Zbaraż RSC Bike Rawicz 220 10:55:00
40. 26 Dariusz Świerszcz WATAHA MTB Team Lubin 220 12:00:00
41. 27 Janusz Nasiadka WATAHA MTB Team Lubin 220 12:00:00
42. 75 Andrzej Borowski Brak 220 13:00:00
43. 91 Marcin Panek  Brak 220 20:23:00
44. 55 Bogusław Werner MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 220 20:37:00
45. 56 Paweł Dudziak MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 220 20:37:00
46. 76 Mariusz Suchanecki RSC Bike Rawicz 220 20:40:00
47. 72 Karol Kowalski Brak 220 21:58:00
48. 3 Kuba Jędrkowiak RSC Bike Rawicz 220 22:00:00
49. 42 Barbara Becela MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 220 23:14:00
50. 43 Mariusz Becela MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 220 23:14:00
51. 82 Robert Piotrowski Astromal 220 23:14:00
52. 88 Dominik Nowaczyk Brak 220 23:15:00
53. 107 Kamil Król Oś Racing Team  165 05:45:00
54. 41 Dariusz Juśkiewicz MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 165 07:40:00
55. 9 Marcin Sprutta RSC Bike Rawicz 165 08:40:00
56. 78 Damian Sprutta RSC Bike Rawicz 165 09:00:00
57. 20 Krzysztof Szarek Pizzeria Verona Bojanowo Cycling 165 12:30:00
58. 50 Szymon Kuropka MUKS SZOK Bojanowo 165 18:14:00
59. 116 Mariusz Wierzbicki Brak 165 18:58:00
60. 49 Wojciech Czudak RSC Bike Rawicz 165 21:31:00
61. 24 Krzysztof Puślecki Brak 165 22:00:00
62. 33 Bartosz Misiek Brak 165 22:05:00
63. 23 Michał Ratajczak RSC Bike Rawicz 110 03:02:20
64. 83 Jarek Manowiecki TRI ULI 110 03:32:00
65. 61 Tomasz Janicki Brak 110 03:45:00
66. 37 Rafał Jędrzejak RSC Bike Rawicz 110 03:50:00
67. 70 Rafał Przybył GKR Gostyń 110 03:55:00
68. 106 Krzysztof Majchrzak Oś Racing Team  110 03:55:00
69. 12 Piotr Dudek Brak 110 04:30:00
70. 7 Mateusz Wolny RSC Bike Rawicz 110 04:35:00
71. 25 Marek Kusztelak Brak 110 06:10:00
72. 94 Daniel Kwieciński Brak 110 06:29:00
73. 62 Łukasz Mularczyk DGR Racing Team 110 06:30:00
74. 92 Daniel Śmigielski Wielkopolanie 110 06:39:00
75. 89 Rafał Siemiński Grupa Dwakolka.pl 110 06:45:00
76. 74 Dawid Nowicki Mar-wiD Bike Club Rawicz 110 08:00:00
77. 103 Hanna Jańska Antonić Brak 110 18:07:00
78. 40 Jan Jankowiak Enigma Team 110 18:43:00
79. 51 Jolanta Duda Brak 110 19:07:00
80. 111 Daniel Kubeczka Brak 110 20:09:00
81. 84 Mariusz Buduj Brak 110 20:26:00
82. 100 Tomasz Jerzychowski Wielkopolanie 110 21:03:00
83. 117 Mateusz Brożyński Brak 110 21:22:00
84. 46 Sławomir Poprawski Brak 110 22:42:00
85. 47 Anita Poprawska Brak 110 22:42:00
86. 73 Marek Boryczka Mar-wiD Bike Club Rawicz 110 23:59:00
87. 113 Szymon Zaworski Brak 110 23:59:00
88. 35 Kacper Jabłoński Strefasportu.pl MW Inwest 55 01:20:00
89. 64 Wojciech Lokś Brak 55 02:00:00
90. 14 Dominik Rosa RSC Bike Rawicz 55 02:35:00
91. 15 Natalia Rosa RSC Bike Rawicz 55 02:35:00
92. 16 Robert Matuszak RSC Bike Rawicz 55 02:35:00
93. 63 Agata Mularczyk DGR Racing Team 55 02:35:00
94. 65 Radosław Bela Brak 55 02:40:00
95. 66 Robert Siecla RSC Bike Rawicz 55 02:40:00
96. 39 Mariusz Chmiel Bike Atelier Maksimus Urbex Team 55 02:40:00
97. 85 Roman Waściński RSC Bike Rawicz 55 02:35:00
98. 86 Edyta Waścińska RSC Bike Rawicz 55 03:10:00
99. 102 Ewelina Jerzychowska Wielkopolanie 55 03:10:00
100. 93 Julita Śmigielska Wielkopolanie 55 03:10:00
101. 90 Janina Siemińska Grupa Dwakolka.pl 55 03:30:00
102. 105 Justyna Końska Brak 55 03:41:00
103. 58 Bernard Piskorz Brak 55 03:45:00
104. 95 Izabela Grzempka Wielkopolanie 55 03:54:00
105. 96 Piotr Grzempka Wielkopolanie 55 03:54:00
106. 99 Robert Walkowiak Wielkopolanie 55 03:54:00
107. 97 Marek Kaleta Wielkopolanie 55 03:55:00
108. 98 Andrzej Walkowiak Wielkopolanie 55 03:55:00
109. 115 Monika Danielczyk Brak 55 04:05:00
110. 101 Zbigniew Strzelczyk Wielkopolanie 55 04:06:00